Groovin the Moo

Bunbury • Sat 11 May

Triple J Stage Triple J Stage

  1. GREAT GABLE

    11:30 - 11:50
  2. G FLIP

    13:10 - 13:40
  3. THELMA PLUM

    14:20 - 14:50
  4. HOLY HOLY

    15:35 - 16:10
  5. DMA’S

    16:55 - 17:30
  6. SPINDERELLA USA

    18:25 - 18:35
  7. COOLIO USA

    18:35 - 19:05
  8. NICK MURPHY

    20:05 - 20:55
  9. HERMITUDE

    21:55 - 22:45

Cattleyard Stage Cattleyard Stage

  1. JAYCEE

    11:10 - 11:30
  2. ANGIE MCMAHON

    12:35 - 13:05
  3. A$AP TWELVYY USA

    13:45 - 14:15
  4. TROPHY EYES

    14:55 - 15:30
  5. JACK RIVER

    16:15 - 16:50
  6. REGURGITATOR

    17:35 - 18:20
  7. HILLTOP HOODS

    19:10 - 20:00
  8. BILLIE EILISH USA

    21:00 - 21:50

Moolin Rouge Stage Moolin Rouge Stage

  1. DULCIE

    11:30 - 11:50
  2. MARSHES

    11:50 - 12:10
  3. FEELS

    12:10 - 12:30
  4. MARSHES

    12:30 - 12:50
  5. CARMOUFLAGE ROSE

    12:50 - 13:20
  6. MARSHES

    13:20 - 13:35
  7. HAIKU HANDS

    13:35 - 14:05
  8. MARSHES

    14:05 - 14:20
  9. REJJIE SNOW IRL

    14:20 - 15:00
  10. MARSHES

    15:00 - 15:15
  11. WAFIA

    15:15 - 15:45
  12. DJ NKAY

    15:45 - 16:00
  13. DUCKWRTH USA

    16:00 - 16:40
  14. DJ NKAY

    16:40 - 17:00
  15. AURORA NOR

    17:00 - 17:40
  16. DJ NKAY

    17:40 - 18:00
  17. CROOKED COLOURS

    18:00 - 18:40
  18. DJ NKAY

    18:40 - 19:00
  19. SPINDERELLA USA

    19:00 - 19:40
  20. DJ NKAY

    19:40 - 20:00
  21. DNK

    20:00 - 20:40
  22. DJ NKAY

    20:40 - 20:50
  23. SHOCKONE

    20:50 - 21:40
  24. SPINDERELLA USA

    21:40 - 22:00
  25. FLOSSTRADAMUS USA

    22:00 - 22:50

Mootown Stage Mootown Stage

  1. ARNO FARAJI

    12:15 - 13:15
  2. MACSHANE

    13:15 - 13:45
  3. FEELS

    13:45 - 14:45
  4. TRIPLETT

    14:45 - 15:15
  5. NELSON MONDLANE

    15:15 - 16:15
  6. GRIZZLY

    16:20 - 17:05
  7. JIMOTHY UK

    17:10 - 17:55
  8. NICOLE MILLAR

    18:00 - 18:45
  9. MARSHES

    18:45 - 19:30
  10. EL J

    19:30 - 20:15
  11. BOBBY CHANCE

    20:15 - 21:00
  12. BOSTON SWITCH

    21:00 - 21:45
  13. JUST A GENT

    21:45 - 22:30
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Choose Location

Wayville

Maitland

Canberra

Bendigo

Townsville

Bunbury