Groovin the Moo

Bendigo • Sat 4 May

Triple J Stage Triple J Stage

  1. SOPHIEGROPHY

    11:00 - 11:20
  2. G FLIP

    12:40 - 13:10
  3. THELMA PLUM

    13:50 - 14:20
  4. HOLY HOLY

    15:05 - 15:40
  5. DMA’S

    16:25 - 17:00
  6. FISHER

    17:55 - 18:35
  7. NICK MURPHY

    19:35 - 20:25
  8. HERMITUDE

    21:25 - 22:15

Cattleyard Stage Cattleyard Stage

  1. DALLAS WOODS

    11:20 - 11:40
  2. ANGIE MCMAHON

    12:05 - 12:35
  3. A$AP TWELVYY USA

    13:15 - 13:45
  4. TROPHY EYES

    14:25 - 15:00
  5. JACK RIVER

    15:45 - 16:20
  6. REGURGITATOR

    17:05 - 17:50
  7. HILLTOP HOODS

    18:40 - 19:30
  8. BILLIE EILISH USA

    20:30 - 21:20

Moolin Rouge Stage Moolin Rouge Stage

  1. THE MERINDAS

    11:10 - 11:30
  2. MARSHES

    11:30 - 11:45
  3. THANDO

    11:45 - 12:05
  4. MARSHES

    12:05 - 12:20
  5. CARMOUFLAGE ROSE

    12:20 - 12:50
  6. MARSHES

    12:50 - 13:05
  7. HAIKU HANDS

    13:05 - 13:35
  8. MARSHES

    13:35 - 13:50
  9. REJJIE SNOW IRL

    13:50 - 14:30
  10. MARSHES

    14:30 - 14:45
  11. WAFIA

    14:45 - 15:15
  12. DJ NKAY

    15:15 - 15:30
  13. DUCKWRTH USA

    15:30 - 16:10
  14. DJ NKAY

    16:10 - 16:30
  15. AURORA NOR

    16:30 - 17:10
  16. DJ NKAY

    17:10 - 17:30
  17. CROOKED COLOURS

    17:30 - 18:10
  18. DJ NKAY

    18:10 - 18:30
  19. SOFI TUKKER USA

    18:30 - 19:10
  20. DJ NKAY

    19:10 - 19:30
  21. DNK

    19:30 - 20:10
  22. DJ NKAY

    20:10 - 20:20
  23. SPINDERELLA USA

    20:20 - 20:30
  24. COOLIO USA

    20:30 - 21:10
  25. SPINDERELLA USA

    21:10 - 21:30
  26. FLOSSTRADAMUS USA

    21:30 - 22:20

The Plot Stage The Plot Stage

  1. DRMNGNOW

    12:15 - 13:15
  2. BIGGER THAN HIP-HOP

    13:15 - 13:35
  3. CREAMY SPIES

    13:35 - 14:35
  4. BIGGER THAN HIP-HOP

    14:35 - 14:55
  5. BIRDZ

    14:55 - 15:55
  6. WOODZMEN

    16:00 - 16:35
  7. JIMOTHY UK

    16:40 - 17:25
  8. NICOLE MILLAR

    17:30 - 18:15
  9. MARSHES

    18:15 - 19:00
  10. MAI

    19:00 - 19:45
  11. SOJU GANG

    19:45 - 20:30
  12. POOLZ

    20:30 - 21:15
  13. JUST A GENT

    21:15 - 22:00
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Choose Location

Wayville

Maitland

Canberra

Bendigo

Townsville

Bunbury